New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Winchmore

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Winchmore. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Winchmore with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6298,470
BustAfghanistan 13,6918,508
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7458,541
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5698,432
FarahAfghanistan 13,9128,645
GardizAfghanistan 13,4478,356
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5048,391
HeratAfghanistan 14,0228,714
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5418,414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4058,330
KabulAfghanistan 13,5078,393
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5728,434
KhostAfghanistan 13,3758,312
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6608,489
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9298,656
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7918,570
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5708,432
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0008,700
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9008,638
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6428,477
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8538,608
ShkoderAlbania 17,76111,037
TiranaAlbania 17,71811,010
VloreAlbania 17,71411,007
AdrarAlgeria 18,10611,251
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,76611,661
AlgiersAlgeria 18,76611,662
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,45611,469
BatnaAlgeria 18,48911,489
BecharAlgeria 18,55211,528
BejaiaAlgeria 18,64411,586
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,40511,437
BiskraAlgeria 18,45711,469
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,82111,074
ChlefAlgeria 18,84611,711
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,50611,500
DjanetAlgeria 17,31310,759
DjelfaAlgeria 18,60411,560
El GoleaAlgeria 18,25111,341
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,28711,364
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,37311,417
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,17311,293
In AmenasAlgeria 17,64910,968
In SalahAlgeria 17,93811,147
MilianaAlgeria 18,79911,682
OranAlgeria 18,89911,744
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,71411,008
SkikdaAlgeria 18,52511,512
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,36710,792
TebessaAlgeria 18,34011,397
TimimounAlgeria 18,23111,329
TindoufAlgeria 18,22111,323
TouggourtAlgeria 18,29611,369
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6732,283
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0466,243
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,21411,940
HuamboAngola 13,2698,246
LuandaAngola 13,7748,559
LuenaAngola 13,2118,209
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1368,163
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3414,562
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3614,574
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3444,564
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9314,928
ByrdAntarctica 4,8202,995
DavisAntarctica 5,6933,537
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3914,593
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,7932,357
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9296,170
AzulArgentina 9,6566,000
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3575,815
BarilocheArgentina 8,6705,388
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9246,167
CeresArgentina 10,1686,319
ChamicalArgentina 9,8766,137
ChepesArgentina 9,7736,073
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4695,263
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2526,371
CórdobaArgentina 9,9116,159
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9066,156
CorrientesArgentina 10,5686,567
EsquelArgentina 8,5225,295
EzeizaArgentina 9,9006,152
FormosaArgentina 10,7126,657
General PicoArgentina 9,5465,932
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0636,253
JuninArgentina 9,8016,090
La PlataArgentina 9,9186,163
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6456,615
La RiojaArgentina 9,9316,171
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7076,032
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8574,883
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7166,659
Malarg EArgentina 9,2385,741
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7935,464
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6586,001
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9036,154
MendozaArgentina 9,5065,907
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5145,912
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3676,442
NeuquenArgentina 9,0235,607
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7216,041
OranArgentina 10,6326,607
ParanaArgentina 10,0766,261
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4486,492
PehuajoArgentina 9,6305,984
PergaminoArgentina 9,8796,139
PigeArgentina 9,4485,871
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8996,151
PosadasArgentina 10,7276,666
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5306,543
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4495,872
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9116,159
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0736,259
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3576,436
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7506,059
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8934,905
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6286,604
RosarioArgentina 9,9576,187
SaltaArgentina 10,4106,469
San AntonioArgentina 9,0255,608
San LuisArgentina 9,6175,976
San RafaelArgentina 9,3855,832
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4415,867
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2236,352
SarmientoArgentina 8,4055,223
TrelewArgentina 8,8045,471
TucumanArgentina 10,2526,371
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6734,768
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8036,092
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0686,257
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6315,985
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7149,765
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2308,843
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0011,865
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6502,889
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0972,546
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2072,614
AmberleyAustralia 2,4791,540
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7431,704
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4741,537
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4273,372
CairnsAustralia 3,8672,403
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1461,334
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6083,485
CedunaAustralia 3,5462,203
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0011,865
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8682,403
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6491,646
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2892,665
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2261,383
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8962,421
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7312,940
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2303,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8754,893
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3961,489
East SaleAustralia 2,1561,340
Esperance (po)Australia 4,3952,731
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3942,730
EssendonAustralia 2,3521,462
ForrestAustralia 4,0682,528
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9641,220
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2703,275
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4362,756
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9913,102
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9621,219
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,9741,227
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6052,240
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6052,862
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0191,255
LavertonAustralia 2,3581,465
LearmonthAustralia 5,7563,577
LongreachAustralia 3,3802,100
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3802,100
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7591,093
Low HeadAustralia 2,0681,285
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2722,033
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,509937
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3853,347
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1033,171
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3601,467
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3431,456
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7601,715
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6811,666
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9372,446
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6771,042
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0882,540
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0681,285
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9891,857
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7163,552
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7152,308
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9763,092
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5283,435
RichmondAustralia 2,1391,329
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9911,859
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0861,296
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0901,299
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3972,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3992,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6612,896
TibooburraAustralia 3,0761,912
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5882,230
WaggaAustralia 2,2881,422
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8714,891
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1201,317
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6872,291
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9663,086
WoomeraAustralia 3,3612,088
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1783,218
GrazAustria 18,14311,274
InnsbruckAustria 18,44911,464
KlagenfurtAustria 18,23011,328
LinzAustria 18,22511,325
SalzburgAustria 18,31811,383
ViennaAustria 18,06511,226
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,34011,396
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5319,651
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2929,503
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5929,689
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4839,621
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5899,687
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,13711,270
LerwickUk 18,13811,271
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4899,625
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4569,604
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5539,665
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3409,533
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4149,579
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4309,588
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5319,651
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3639,547
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5289,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6129,702
Horta, FaialAzores 18,21211,317
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,40211,435
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,05611,220
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5268,405
MuharraqBahrain 14,4418,974
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9476,803
DhakaBangladesh 11,1436,924
CharnocksBarbados 14,0778,748
BrestBelarus 17,49210,870
GomelBelarus 16,99610,562
GrodnoBelarus 17,43810,836
MinskBelarus 17,20010,688
MogilevBelarus 17,04010,589
VitebskBelarus 17,01110,571
BrusselsBelgium 18,79311,678
D’UccleBelgium 18,79311,678
OstendeBelgium 18,84311,709
Belize CityBelize 12,1297,537
BeninBenin 15,7259,771
BohiconBenin 15,8219,831
CotonouBenin 15,7259,771
KandiBenin 16,22810,084
NatitingouBenin 16,17910,054
ParakouBenin 16,0449,970
SaveBenin 15,9059,884
BermudaBermuda 15,0129,328
La PazBolivia 10,9636,812
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1806,947
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,88811,116
FrancistownBotswana 11,9227,408
MaunBotswana 12,2257,597
TshaneBotswana 11,8747,379
AimoresBrazil 12,2227,595
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0628,117
AltamiraBrazil 13,1958,200
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4807,755
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7237,285
ApodiBrazil 13,7678,555
AracajuBrazil 13,2688,245
AracuaiBrazil 12,4417,731
AragarcasBrazil 12,0127,464
AraxaBrazil 11,9407,420
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5208,402
BageBrazil 10,4486,493
BambuiBrazil 11,9447,422
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9247,410
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5288,406
BarcelosBrazil 12,6647,869
BarraBrazil 12,9638,055
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3958,324
BarreirasBrazil 12,7647,932
BelémBrazil 13,5898,445
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0487,487
BelterraBrazil 13,0698,121
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1088,146
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8826,762
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7357,913
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2587,617
BrevesBrazil 13,4438,353
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0837,508
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8277,349
CabroboBrazil 13,4068,331
CaceresBrazil 11,6787,257
CaetiteBrazil 12,6967,889
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6968,511
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4507,115
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2306,979
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6937,266
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5068,393
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7017,893
CaparaoBrazil 12,0837,508
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8927,390
CaratingaBrazil 12,1437,546
CaravelasBrazil 12,4787,754
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6217,843
CarolinaBrazil 13,0958,137
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2807,009
CataguasesBrazil 11,9587,431
CatalaoBrazil 12,0247,472
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6867,262
CaxiasBrazil 13,5618,427
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7976,709
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8768,623
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9167,405
ChapecoBrazil 10,9246,788
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1037,521
CipoBrazil 13,1868,194
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9048,019
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1617,557
CordeiroBrazil 11,9087,400
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6477,859
CorumbaBrazil 11,4117,091
CoximBrazil 11,6247,223
CrateusBrazil 13,6738,497
CuiabaBrazil 11,8197,344
CuritibaBrazil 11,2546,994
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2317,601
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9057,398
DouradosBrazil 11,2717,004
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7737,316
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6026,588
EspinosaBrazil 12,5957,827
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1908,818
FloraniaBrazil 13,7668,554
FlorestaBrazil 13,4348,348
FlorianoBrazil 13,3948,323
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0766,883
FormosaBrazil 12,3137,652
FortalezaBrazil 13,9168,648
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9716,818
FrancaBrazil 11,8197,345
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4988,388
GoianiaBrazil 12,1037,521
GoiasBrazil 12,1277,536
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2487,611
GrajauBrazil 13,2998,264
GuairaBrazil 11,1286,915
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8458,603
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5677,809
IbiriteBrazil 12,0347,478
IguatuBrazil 13,6238,465
IlheusBrazil 12,7847,944
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2648,242
IndaialBrazil 11,1126,905
IpameriBrazil 12,0587,493
IraiBrazil 10,8876,765
IreceBrazil 13,0068,082
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9508,047
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7917,949
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8557,988
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3067,647
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0137,465
ItapevaBrazil 11,4167,094
ItirucuBrazil 12,8908,010
ItuacuBrazil 12,7827,943
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3117,029
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4407,109
JacobinaBrazil 13,0858,131
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8558,610
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7528,546
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1617,557
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8917,389
LavrasBrazil 11,8697,376
LencoisBrazil 12,9038,018
LinharesBrazil 12,2747,627
LondrinaBrazil 11,3557,056
MacapaBrazil 13,5638,428
MacauBrazil 13,8758,622
MaceioBrazil 13,4548,360
MachadoBrazil 11,7837,322
ManausBrazil 12,6837,881
MarabaBrazil 13,1848,193
MaringaBrazil 11,3127,030
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1838,192
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5877,822
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2158,212
MonteiroBrazil 13,5758,436
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3717,687
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7958,573
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0468,107
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8767,380
ObidosBrazil 13,0958,138
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4328,347
ParacatuBrazil 12,1737,565
ParanaBrazil 12,5757,814
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2817,010
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7087,276
ParintinsBrazil 12,9508,047
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8198,587
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8276,728
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0567,491
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3568,300
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3698,308
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5647,807
PeixeBrazil 12,5857,820
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2648,242
PicosBrazil 13,4448,354
PiraiBrazil 11,7807,320
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1967,579
PompeuBrazil 12,0697,500
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1946,956
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3278,281
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0876,889
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9247,410
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7146,658
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7097,898
PosseBrazil 12,5037,770
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7398,537
RecifeBrazil 13,6538,484
RemansoBrazil 13,1608,177
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5517,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7847,323
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1626,936
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8937,390
SalvadorBrazil 12,9908,072
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6236,601
SantaremBrazil 13,1058,143
SantosBrazil 11,5407,171
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6547,242
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8938,012
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6368,474
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9446,801
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6806,636
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7827,322
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7338,534
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3547,677
São PauloBrazil 11,5697,189
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7227,284
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5617,184
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1708,184
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1098,146
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0807,506
SobralBrazil 13,8348,597
SoureBrazil 13,6528,484
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9008,016
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2776,386
SurubimBrazil 13,6408,476
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6657,870
TarauacaBrazil 11,4927,141
TauaBrazil 13,6048,453
TefeBrazil 12,3347,664
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3677,685
TeresinaBrazil 13,5698,432
TiriosBrazil 13,4318,346
TorresBrazil 10,8516,743
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7178,524
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5777,194
TriunfoBrazil 13,5308,407
TucuruiBrazil 13,3028,266
TuriacuBrazil 13,7488,543
UaupesBrazil 12,4547,739
UbatubaBrazil 11,6467,237
UberabaBrazil 11,8737,378
VassourasBrazil 11,8147,341
VicosaBrazil 12,0167,467
VitoriaBrazil 12,1697,562
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6887,884
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5508,420
BurgasBulgaria 17,13910,651
LomBulgaria 17,50710,879
PlevenBulgaria 17,39010,806
PlovdivBulgaria 17,34610,779
SadovoBulgaria 17,33110,770
SandanskiBulgaria 17,44610,841
SofiaBulgaria 17,46810,855
VarnaBulgaria 17,12210,640
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,46010,228
BurundiBurundi 13,5788,437
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1245,670
SiemreapCambodia 9,3465,808
BatouriCameroon 15,1149,392
DoualaCameroon 15,2529,478
GarouaCameroon 15,6529,726
MamfeCameroon 15,4499,600
MarouaCameroon 15,7239,771
NgaoundereCameroon 15,4439,596
NkoundjaCameroon 15,3869,561
YaoundeCameroon 15,1679,425
YokoCameroon 15,3119,514
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,1437,545
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1907,575
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2158,212
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,36810,171
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,3299,525
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1638,801
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,9108,644
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2819,496
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,2147,590
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3938,944
Banff, AbCanada 12,6607,867
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,6499,103
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,43710,214
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,7407,917
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7788,562
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5397,792
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,7419,160
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1247,534
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4578,362
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3298,283
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8689,860
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,56710,295
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,4017,706
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0748,745
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7367,914
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,2328,844
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0737,502
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9899,936
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,7269,772
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,6399,718
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6558,485
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9927,452
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,35010,160
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4107,712
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0679,363
Charlo, NbCanada 15,6009,694
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7779,804
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7789,805
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0967,517
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6319,713
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,6069,076
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,9329,279
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8859,871
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2578,859
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,7328,533
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6249,709
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,1618,178
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5749,057
Comox, BcCanada 12,0727,501
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8458,604
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9809,309
Coronation, AbCanada 12,9408,041
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5327,787
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,27510,114
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5228,402
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7697,935
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5637,807
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,27010,110
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5489,662
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1999,445
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8968,635
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6459,101
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,9158,026
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9468,045
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9368,039
Edson, AbCanada 12,7887,946
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0258,715
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2338,223
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Eureka, NtCanada 15,0229,335
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6328,471
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,4048,329
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2618,241
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8968,014
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7647,932
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1698,183
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,4458,355
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7817,942
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1508,171
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,5079,636
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,5149,641
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6949,753
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,46810,233
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,1128,769
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0587,493
Golden, BcCanada 12,5947,826
Goose, NfCanada 16,12410,020
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3688,929
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7887,946
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,6019,695
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,9039,882
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4947,764
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6909,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,7029,757
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4208,961
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,12610,021
Harrow, OnCanada 14,1468,791
Hay River, NtCanada 13,3308,283
Hope, BcCanada 12,2147,590
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7808,563
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,1269,400
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2628,241
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6949,753
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6509,104
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0028,080
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3727,688
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5439,037
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5409,036
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3687,686
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7928,571
Kingston, OnCanada 14,7129,142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1998,202
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,8088,580
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6789,742
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9629,297
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4718,371
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,3198,898
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,9148,646
Langara, BcCanada 12,0887,512
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,3208,898
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,7027,893
London, OnCanada 14,3258,902
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3879,561
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7938,571
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2777,629
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,9569,294
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8489,227
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7907,948
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7987,953
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1037,521
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8387,978
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,1007,519
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6579,730
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4859,623
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,0009,321
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9749,305
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1538,173
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7419,161
Morden, MbCanada 13,5278,406
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5549,044
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0699,985
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0747,503
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9789,929
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,4359,591
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2288,220
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1608,178
North Bay, OnCanada 14,6119,079
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8299,215
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8299,215
Peace River, AbCanada 12,9328,036
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7969,194
Penticton, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,7409,160
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5859,063
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1378,785
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0387,480
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,10710,009
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0337,477
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5598,425
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3308,283
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5117,774
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1997,580
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3908,321
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7579,170
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1979,444
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4527,738
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,8197,966
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8978,636
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2148,211
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2108,209
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7589,171
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5067,772
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1999,445
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,9329,900
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7957,951
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,5429,658
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0537,490
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1429,409
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6359,716
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2058,206
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2648,864
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,7319,776
Scott, SkCanada 13,1028,141
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6709,737
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6949,752
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,1219,396
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2178,213
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8968,635
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9648,678
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9948,074
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3837,695
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,17310,050
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7319,776
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0278,095
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0218,091
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0029,944
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6799,122
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2937,639
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6087,835
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,6298,469
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,4458,355
Thompson, MbCanada 13,9098,644
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0398,724
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5769,058
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9777,443
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4828,999
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4678,990
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6409,097
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2728,869
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9509,911
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5788,437
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7989,196
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1157,528
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,0058,081
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0618,116
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0587,493
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0197,469
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6929,751
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4038,950
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7487,922
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5747,814
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4158,958
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1558,796
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,6228,465
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3218,278
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4709,613
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4958,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3908,321
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,13611,270
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,16411,287
SalCape Verde 16,70210,379
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9119,266
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2449,472
AbecheChad 15,6909,750
FayaChad 16,17210,049
MoundouChad 15,4479,599
N’DjamenaChad 15,8519,850
AntofagastaChile 10,2186,349
AricaChile 10,6606,624
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2465,124
ChicoChile 8,1915,090
ChillanChile 9,0035,595
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9275,547
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8896,145
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1985,094
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1875,709
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4836,514
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0974,410
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5184,672
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6175,976
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6105,350
ParronChile 9,2795,766
Puerto AysenChile 8,2355,117
Puerto MonttChile 8,5395,306
Punta ArenasChile 7,7084,790
QuinteroChile 9,3395,804
SantiagoChile 9,3435,806
SewellChile 9,3135,787
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7865,460
ValdiviaChile 8,6665,385
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7445,434
VallenarChile 9,7586,064
ValparaisoChile 9,3625,817
AltaiChina 13,0468,107
BeijingChina 10,8446,739
ChangchunChina 10,7826,700
ChangduChina 11,2546,993
ChangshaChina 10,0076,218
ChengduChina 10,7676,691
ChongqingChina 10,5046,527
DuianChina 11,5947,205
ErlianChina 11,3887,077
GanzhouChina 9,6666,006
GuangzhouChina 9,5265,919
HaikouChina 9,4575,876
HailarChina 11,5187,158
HamiChina 12,3747,689
HetanChina 12,8868,007
JiuquanChina 11,8397,357
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3038,267
KashiChina 13,3178,275
KunmingChina 10,3876,455
LanzhouChina 11,2156,969
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5577,182
NanchangChina 9,8546,123
NanjingChina 9,9986,213
NanningChina 9,8166,100
PingbianChina 10,2466,367
QingdaoChina 10,2886,393
QiqiharChina 11,1716,942
RuoqiangChina 12,4487,735
ShanghaiChina 9,7846,080
ShantouChina 9,3445,807
ShenyangChina 10,6616,625
TaiyuanChina 10,8376,734
TaoyuanChina 9,2285,734
TengchongChina 10,6856,640
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8127,962
Xi’AnChina 10,7626,688
XichangChina 10,6516,619
YanjiChina 10,5156,534
YichangChina 10,3126,408
YinchuanChina 11,2727,004
YiningChina 13,2318,222
ZhengzhouChina 10,5256,540
ZhijiangChina 10,1326,296
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7067,274
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7827,321
AraucaColombia 12,7387,915
BarranquillaColombia 12,7167,902
Benito SalasColombia 12,0587,493
BogotáColombia 12,2857,634
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6677,871
El CaranoColombia 12,1717,563
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5237,782
MatecanaColombia 12,1707,563
PeralesColombia 12,1867,572
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9158,026
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6247,845
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2907,637
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7787,941
VanguardiaColombia 12,2847,633
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8857,385
YariguiesColombia 12,4947,764
MoroniComoros 11,9517,426
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8967,393
LimonCosta Rica 11,9897,450
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8437,359
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9017,395
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,19811,309
DubrovnikCroatia 17,88911,117
SibenikCroatia 18,08711,239
SplitCroatia 18,04011,210
ZagrebCroatia 18,10211,249
CamagueyCuba 13,2378,226
CasablancaCuba 13,0078,082
HavanaCuba 12,9908,072
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2768,250
FamagustaCyprus 16,31410,138
LarnacaCyprus 16,32710,146
LimassolCyprus 16,36410,169
NicosiaCyprus 16,36810,171
BrnoCzech Republic 18,02911,203
ChebCzech Republic 18,31111,378
MosnovCzech Republic 17,91811,134
PragueCzech Republic 18,18111,298
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4288,966
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3368,909
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1588,798
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8697,997
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5058,392
CopenhagenDenmark 18,03811,209
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,91511,132
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,26211,348
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,23111,329
MarstalDenmark 18,19511,307
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,10911,253
OdenseDenmark 18,16411,288
RandersDenmark 18,11111,254
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,93911,147
StudsgårdDenmark 18,19111,304
TønderDenmark 18,27511,356
TylstrupDenmark 18,06211,224
TystofteDenmark 18,12711,265
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,01111,192
VestervigDenmark 18,16611,288
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9518,670
Melville HallDominica 14,1308,781
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6838,503
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7608,550
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6018,452
BaniDominican Republic 13,6228,465
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5558,423
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7128,521
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7568,548
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6388,475
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7008,514
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6088,456
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5348,410
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5598,426
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7618,552
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7248,528
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7438,540
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7768,561
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5478,418
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7068,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6598,488
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5058,392
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7388,537
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6768,498
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6878,505
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6888,506
MichesDominican Republic 13,7768,560
MocaDominican Republic 13,6878,505
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6408,476
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6338,471
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7038,515
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7428,539
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5518,421
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4938,384
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7068,517
PoloDominican Republic 13,5338,410
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7118,520
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7418,539
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6998,513
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7148,522
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7548,547
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6968,511
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7708,557
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6658,492
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6518,483
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5918,445
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7668,554
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7488,543
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6788,499
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6288,468
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6708,494
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5618,427
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6648,491
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7228,527
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6398,476
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6838,503
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6998,513
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0974,410
CanarEcuador 11,3367,045
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2947,018
IzobambaEcuador 11,5407,171
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5087,151
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1976,958
MilagroEcuador 11,3207,034
OtavaloEcuador 11,6107,215
PichilingueEcuador 11,4117,091
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3387,045
PuyoEcuador 11,4977,144
QuitoEcuador 11,5617,184
RumipambaEcuador 11,4857,137
San GabrielEcuador 11,6747,255
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,40810,196
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,12610,021
AswanEgypt 15,6959,753
AsyutEgypt 16,0539,975
BahariyaEgypt 16,30510,132
Beni SuefEgypt 16,18310,056
CairoEgypt 16,22510,082
DabaaEgypt 16,51710,264
DakhlaEgypt 16,10010,005
El ArishEgypt 16,09310,000
El TorEgypt 15,9269,896
FarafraEgypt 16,28710,121
HelwanEgypt 16,21410,076
HurguadaEgypt 15,8509,849
IsmailiaEgypt 16,18910,060
KhargaEgypt 15,9789,929
KosseirEgypt 15,7379,779
LuxorEgypt 15,8269,834
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,63210,335
MinyaEgypt 16,14610,033
Port-SaidEgypt 16,23210,087
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9259,896
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8529,850
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,0899,998
SalloumEgypt 16,80410,442
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,62810,333
SohagEgypt 15,9669,922
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9249,895
TahrirEgypt 16,31610,139
TantaEgypt 16,30010,129
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7137,279
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7807,320
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7517,302
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7757,317
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2609,483
AsmaraEritrea 14,5689,053
AssabEritrea 14,1058,765
MassawaEritrea 14,5549,044
TallinEstonia 17,20910,694
TartuEstonia 17,15510,660
VilsandiEstonia 17,40210,814
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0628,738
GonderEthiopia 14,4568,983
NegeleEthiopia 13,6988,512
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3745,204
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,98711,177
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,98011,173
Laucala BayFiji 2,9191,814
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,9451,830
NandiFiji 2,9451,830
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,7181,689
HelsinkiFinland 17,17410,672
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,14910,657
JoensuuFinland 16,81710,450
JokioinenFinland 17,19610,686
JyvskylFinland 17,01310,572
KajaaniFinland 16,82610,456
KuopioFinland 16,89610,500
KuusamoFinland 16,67510,362
LappeenrantaFinland 16,95510,536
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,40610,817
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,18810,681
OuluFinland 16,88510,493
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,69010,371
TampereFinland 17,15010,657
TurkuFinland 17,27110,733
VaasaFinland 17,14710,655
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,61711,569
BiarritzFrance 19,47712,104
BordeauxFrance 19,40712,060
BrestFrance 19,42212,069
CaenFrance 19,17411,915
ChateaurouxFrance 19,17011,912
DijonFrance 18,91211,752
GourdonFrance 19,24511,959
GrenobleFrance 18,90111,745
Le MansFrance 19,21911,943
LilleFrance 18,87911,732
LyonFrance 18,95711,780
MarseilleFrance 18,93611,767
MontpellierFrance 19,03811,830
NancyFrance 18,78311,672
NantesFrance 19,38112,043
NiceFrance 18,77911,669
ParisFrance 19,03411,828
PerpignanFrance 19,11211,876
StrasbourgFrance 18,69011,614
ToulonFrance 18,87411,729
ToulouseFrance 19,24511,959
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9048,640
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6868,505
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9038,640
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8598,612
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8478,604
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0433,755
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5782,845
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5792,846
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,2393,256
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3373,317
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,2223,245
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1922,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5104,667
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1694,455
BitamGabon 14,9869,313
CocobeachGabon 14,9409,284
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5189,022
LambarnGabon 14,7379,158
LastourvilleGabon 14,6349,094
LibrevilleGabon 14,8889,252
MakokouGabon 14,7749,181
MayumbaGabon 14,4378,971
MitzicGabon 14,8489,227
MkamboGabon 14,7789,183
MoandaGabon 14,5429,037
MouilaGabon 14,5889,065
Port-GentilGabon 14,7889,189
TchibanGabon 14,4859,001
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6276,604
BanjulGambia 16,54710,282
SukhumiGeorgia 16,09810,004
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7449,783
BerlinGermany 18,16211,286
BrockenGermany 18,35911,409
CologneGermany 18,62711,575
DresdenGermany 18,18311,299
ErfurtGermany 18,37311,417
EssenGermany 18,60211,560
FichtelbergGermany 18,26111,347
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,56111,534
GeisenheimGermany 18,61211,566
GorlitzGermany 18,10311,249
HamburgGermany 18,29811,371
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,29811,371
HannoverGermany 18,38311,423
HelgolandGermany 18,37611,419
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,46511,475
KarlsruheGermany 18,62111,571
KasselGermany 18,45611,469
KonstanzGermany 18,60211,559
LeipzigGermany 18,26311,349
LindenbergGermany 18,12111,260
MagdeburgGermany 18,28411,362
MunichGermany 18,39611,431
MünsterGermany 18,53211,516
NeustrelitzGermany 18,13511,269
NurembergGermany 18,41711,445
NurnbergGermany 18,42011,446
PotsdamGermany 18,18011,297
RostockGermany 18,15011,278
SchleswigGermany 18,26711,351
StuttgartGermany 18,57411,542
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,70811,625
ZugspitzeGermany 18,47411,480
AccraGhana 15,6959,753
KumasiGhana 15,8429,844
TamaleGhana 16,12710,021
GibraltarGibraltar 19,13111,888
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,21110,695
AthensGreece 17,27610,735
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,26110,726
ChiosGreece 17,09510,623
CorfuGreece 17,64710,966
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,57010,918
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,02610,580
IoanninaGreece 17,57810,923
KalamataGreece 17,36710,792
KerkiraGreece 17,64710,966
Kythira IslandGreece 17,24810,718
LamiaGreece 17,41610,823
LarissaGreece 17,44710,842
LemnosGreece 17,24410,716
LimnosGreece 17,23210,708
MethoniGreece 17,38110,801
MilosGreece 17,15510,661
MitiliniGreece 17,08910,619
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,09410,623
NaxosGreece 17,09910,626
PatrasGreece 17,44510,840
RhodesGreece 16,84910,470
SamosGreece 17,00410,567
Skiros IslandGreece 17,25510,722
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,11910,638
ThessalonikiGreece 17,43610,835
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,35910,787
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,49010,869
AasiaatGreenland 16,26110,105
AmmassalikGreenland 16,99810,563
AputiteqGreenland 16,99710,562
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,31710,140
FrederikshbGreenland 16,66610,357
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,30410,131
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,30110,130
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,95110,534
JakobshavnGreenland 16,30010,129
JulianehbGreenland 16,89510,499
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,41710,202
Kap TobinGreenland 16,95910,538
NanortalikGreenland 16,96010,539
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,91010,508
NordGreenland 15,8009,818
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,49210,248
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4669,611
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,06910,607
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,42010,203
UpernavikGreenland 15,9609,918
UummannaqGreenland 16,19110,062
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1698,805
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1688,804
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7367,293
BokeGuinea 16,30510,132
ConakryGuinea 16,17310,050
FaranahGuinea 16,25210,099
KankanGuinea 16,29810,128
KindiaGuinea 16,23510,089
KissidougouGuinea 16,18810,059
LabeGuinea 16,38210,180
MacentaGuinea 16,09210,000
MamouGuinea 16,27910,116
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0079,947
SiguiriGuinea 16,41510,200
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,39410,188
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6658,492
TimehriGuyana 13,6338,472
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4708,370
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8294,865
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8744,893
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8904,903
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8864,900
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0845,023
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8874,901
CatacamasHonduras 12,1247,534
CholutecaHonduras 11,9097,400
La CeibaHonduras 12,1117,526
La MesaHonduras 12,0057,460
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3197,655
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8877,387
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9587,431
TelaHonduras 12,0617,495
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4035,843
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4025,843
BudapestHungary 17,87311,106
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,85911,098
DebrecenHungary 17,67710,985
KeszthelyHungary 18,00711,190
MiskolcHungary 17,74311,025
PecsHungary 17,92911,141
SzegedHungary 17,78611,053
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,05211,217
AkureyriIceland 17,50810,879
DalatangiIceland 17,60510,940
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,69410,995
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,70711,003
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,45310,846
ReykhólarIceland 17,45810,849
ReykjavíkIceland 17,59510,934
StykkisholmurIceland 17,48310,864
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,70411,001
AgraIndia 12,3427,669
AhmedabadIndia 12,4707,749
AkolaIndia 11,9547,428
AllahabadIndia 11,9377,418
AmritsarIndia 12,8908,010
BangaloreIndia 11,3367,044
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7887,325
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2386,983
BikanerIndia 12,7637,931
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1326,917
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1786,946
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1786,946
DaltonganjIndia 11,6577,244
DarbhangaIndia 11,6767,256
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1216,911
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1156,907
DumkaIndia 11,4347,105
DwarkaIndia 12,7017,893
GoaIndia 11,8257,348
GuwahatiIndia 11,2546,993
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6027,209
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1977,579
JagdalpurIndia 11,4447,111
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2226,973
KotaIndia 12,3677,685
KozhikodeIndia 11,3517,053
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8587,990
LudhianaIndia 12,7587,928
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5477,175
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3827,694
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1567,554
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2977,020
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8257,348
New DelhiIndia 12,5057,770
PambanIndia 10,9276,790
PuneIndia 12,0477,486
SagarIndia 12,0497,487
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0568,113
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0476,865
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0476,865
VeravalIndia 12,4957,764
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2436,986
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1753,837
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1744,458
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5374,683
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9453,694
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8604,263
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0563,763
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9445,558
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9673,087
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4575,255
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8394,871
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5253,433
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5314,059
AbadanIran 14,8959,256
ArakIran 14,9909,315
BabolsarIran 14,9099,264
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0458,728
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1989,444
Bandar LengehIran 14,1248,777
BirjandIran 14,1768,809
BushehrIran 14,6029,074
ChahbaharIran 13,5778,437
DezfulIran 14,9959,318
EsfahanIran 14,7489,164
IranshahrIran 13,6998,512
KermanIran 14,1928,819
KermanshahIran 15,2159,455
Khoram AbadIran 15,0739,367
MashhadIran 14,3428,912
OroomiehIran 15,5549,665
RamsarIran 15,0749,367
RashtIran 15,1789,432
SemnanIran 14,7879,189
ShahroudIran 14,7139,143
ShirazIran 14,4959,007
TabrizIran 15,4789,618
TeheranIran 14,9589,295
YazdIran 14,5069,014
ZahedanIran 13,8328,595
ZanjanIran 15,2349,467
BaghdadIraq 15,3869,561
BasraIraq 14,9459,287
BelmulletIreland 18,84811,713
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,98311,796
ClaremorrisIreland 18,91111,751
ClonesIreland 18,85611,718
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,86011,720
CorkIreland 19,11411,878
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,12011,881
DublinIreland 18,93511,766
KilkennyIreland 19,03411,828
Malin HeadIreland 18,72711,637
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,06011,844
ShannonIreland 19,02411,822
ValentiaIreland 19,09811,867
EilatIsrael 15,9099,886
HaifaIsrael 16,10310,006
JerusalemIsrael 16,0309,961
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0639,982
AlbengaItaly 18,70911,626
AlgheroItaly 18,61511,567
AmendolaItaly 18,05111,217
AnconaItaly 18,27411,356
ArezzoItaly 18,40511,437
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,95411,157
BergamoItaly 18,58911,551
BolognaItaly 18,46211,472
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,45911,471
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,96811,166
BrindisiItaly 17,84311,088
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,49511,493
CameriItaly 18,67011,602
CampobassoItaly 18,13711,270
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,47411,480
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,45311,467
Cape FrascaItaly 18,56511,536
Cape MeleItaly 18,70511,624
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,03511,207
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,93811,147
CerviaItaly 18,38011,422
CiampinoItaly 18,31011,378
Cimone MountainItaly 18,50611,500
Cisa PassItaly 18,56911,539
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,37611,419
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,39711,432
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,89211,118
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,84911,092
DecimomannuItaly 18,50711,500
DobbiacoItaly 18,38911,427
FalconaraItaly 18,28711,364
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,46211,472
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,06211,224
FonniItaly 18,51811,507
FrontoneItaly 18,33611,394
FrosinoneItaly 18,24811,339
GelaItaly 17,98311,175
GenoaItaly 18,65611,593
GhediItaly 18,54411,524
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,92811,141
GrazzaniseItaly 18,16711,289
GrossetoItaly 18,45511,468
GrottaglieItaly 17,88311,112
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,54711,525
GuidoniaItaly 18,30311,374
IstranaItaly 18,40211,435
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,01611,195
LatinaItaly 18,27611,357
LatronicoItaly 17,97811,172
LecceItaly 17,81311,069
M. CalamitaItaly 18,50811,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,92011,136
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,93611,145
MilanItaly 18,62311,572
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,66511,599
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,43811,458
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,14411,275
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,52711,513
PadovaItaly 18,41911,446
Paganella MountainItaly 18,48411,486
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,10811,252
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,12811,265
PantelleriaItaly 18,14311,274
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,54111,521
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,48511,486
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,34611,400
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,19711,308
PiacenzaItaly 18,58711,550
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,52411,511
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,38211,423
Ponza IslandItaly 18,25211,342
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,01511,194
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,31611,382
PrizziItaly 18,07911,235
RadicofaniItaly 18,40111,435
Resia PassItaly 18,51711,506
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,35211,404
RivoltoItaly 18,32911,390
Rolle PassItaly 18,42511,450
RomeItaly 18,32011,384
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,33711,395
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,29611,369
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,73611,643
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,03711,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,78111,049
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,56211,535
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,59611,556
Scuro MountainItaly 17,91811,134
SigonellaItaly 17,94611,152
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,89311,119
TarvisioItaly 18,28611,363
TermoliItaly 18,12111,261
TorinoItaly 18,74411,648
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,75111,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,16211,286
TrevicoItaly 18,07411,232
TrevisoItaly 18,39611,432
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,27411,356
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,75011,651
UdineItaly 18,31511,381
Ustica IslandItaly 18,14711,277
VeniceItaly 18,38311,423
VeronaItaly 18,49811,495
VicenzaItaly 18,44611,463